25820 |
Галабурда Янина Станиславовна |
Островского Ул., дом 8, кв. 22 |
25821 |
Комар Олег Эдуардович |
Островского Ул., дом 8, кв. 23 |
25822 |
Петров Юрий Александрович |
Островского Ул., дом 22, кв. 56 |
25823 |
Тошходжаев Икромходжа Султанович |
Островского Ул., дом 22, кв. 59 |
25824 |
Филипчик Владимир Иванович |
Островского Ул., дом 23, кв. 33 |
25825 |
Поддубная Инна Марьяновна |
Островского Ул., дом 23, кв. 38 |
25826 |
Гагалузов Владимир Григорьевич |
Островского Ул., дом 23, кв. 40 |
25827 |
Пенталь Франтишка Иосифовна |
Островского Ул., дом 23, кв. 43 |
25828 |
Высоцкая Галина Петровна |
Советская Ул., дом 19, кв. 508 |
25829 |
Григилевич Елена Вацлавовна |
Советская Ул., дом 19, кв. 514 |
25830 |
Долговская Галина Болеславовна |
17 Сентября Ул., дом 4, кв. 19 |
25831 |
Емильянчик Валентина Юльяновна |
17 Сентября Ул., дом 4, кв. 17 |
25832 |
Карпук Игорь Федорович |
17 Сентября Ул., дом 4, кв. 46 |
25833 |
Карпук Дина Михайловна |
17 Сентября Ул., дом 4, кв. 22 |
25834 |
Герасимчик Татьяна Адольфовна |
Ленина Ул., дом 7, кв. 18 |
25835 |
Боброва Мария Зигмундовна |
Ленина Ул., дом 7, кв. 14 |
25836 |
Маковская Анна Антоновна |
Академическая Ул., дом 1, кв. 2 |
25837 |
Розмысло Гелена Михайловна |
Первомайский, дом 18 |
25838 |
Шматко Генрих Иосифович |
Резы / Янки Купалы Ул., дом 37 |
25839 |
Комар Карл Карлович |
Резы / Янки Купалы Ул., дом 38 |
25840 |
Сорока Нина Витальевна |
Строителей Ул., дом 5/3, кв. 18 |
25841 |
Хриптович Юрий Левонович |
Строителей Ул., дом 5/3, кв. 29 |
25842 |
Савко Анатолий Янович |
Восточная Ул., дом 32 |
25843 |
Климович Елена Константиновна |
Батырова Ул., дом 3 |
25844 |
Носаль Оксана Францевна |
Советская Ул., дом 19, кв. 107 |
25846 |
Комисарова Алина Эдвардовна |
Островского Ул., дом 20, кв. 31 |
25847 |
Дудник Татьяна Викторовна |
Островского Ул., дом 20, кв. 27 |
25848 |
Волчкова Людмила Владимировна |
Островского Ул., дом 28, кв. 24 |
25849 |
Васильева Марина Александровна |
Островского Ул., дом 28, кв. 28 |
25850 |
Ротанова Анна Антоновна |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 8, кв. 5 |
25851 |
Анненкова Елена Александровна |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 8, кв. 2 |
25852 |
Абдулаев Боходир Шукурович |
Островского Ул., дом 25, кв. 37 |
25853 |
Беляева Анна Владимировна |
Островского Ул., дом 25, кв. 38 |
25854 |
Гайдукевич Тереса Альфонсовна |
Заводская Ул., дом 24, кв. 24 |
25855 |
Биндей Ирина Станиславовна |
Заводская Ул., дом 24, кв. 27 |
25856 |
Аржанова Галина Андреевна |
Островского Ул., дом 14, кв. 56 |
25857 |
Сингаевская Анастасия Васильевна |
Островского Ул., дом 14, кв. 70 |
25858 |
Блюдник Иван Антонович |
Островского Ул., дом 16, кв. 8 |
25859 |
Ковалев Сергей Аврамович |
Островского Ул., дом 16, кв. 14 |
25860 |
Быбин Евгений Михайлович |
Островского Ул., дом 25, кв. 16 |
25861 |
Войтович Валерий Владимирович |
Островского Ул., дом 25, кв. 24 |
25862 |
Новик Анна Антоновна |
Первомайская Ул., дом 4, кв. 15 |
25864 |
Дядель Нина Константиновна |
Островского Ул., дом 23, кв. 68 |
25865 |
Липчанский Валерий Иванович |
Островского Ул., дом 23, кв. 70 |
25866 |
Нестер Станислав Зигмундович |
Островского Ул., дом 28, кв. 9 |
25867 |
Борисевич Маргарита Олеговна |
Островского Ул., дом 28, кв. 15 |
25868 |
Куцый Александр Анатольевич |
Островского Ул., дом 4, кв. 17 |
25869 |
Блинникова Мария Денисовна |
Островского Ул., дом 4, кв. 11 |
25870 |
Амичба Станислав Шамильевич |
Островского Ул., дом 4, кв. 6 |
25871 |
Ханин Владимир Дмитриевич |
Островского Ул., дом 4, кв. 1 |