29487 |
Шершень Александр Викентьевич |
Заводская Ул., дом 20, кв. 37 |
29488 |
Жминда Леон Эдвардович |
Зеленая Ул., дом 30, кв. 5 |
29489 |
Воропай Владимир Григорьевич |
Комсомольская Ул., дом 24, кв. 11 |
29490 |
Шилобот Ядвига Ивановна |
Ленина Ул., дом 51, кв. 3 |
29491 |
Мотуз Юзефа Адольфовна |
Первомайская Ул., дом 4, кв. 32 |
29493 |
Зенкевич Ирина Арсентьевна |
Первомайская Ул., дом 4, кв. 33 |
29494 |
Кусельчук Людмила Михайловна |
Первомайская Ул., дом 2, кв. 50 |
29495 |
Дикевич Эдмунд Станиславович |
17 Сентября Ул., дом 8, кв. 5 |
29497 |
Кашкайло Вера Ивановна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 14, кв. 30 |
29498 |
Гиль Мария Станиславовна |
Пушкина Ул., дом 3, кв. 57 |
29499 |
Мартыненко Мария Матвеевна |
Заводская Ул., дом 4, кв. 32 |
29500 |
Журавель Татьяна Викторовна |
Ленина Ул., дом 51, кв. 43 |
29501 |
Кузнецова Ольга Адамовна |
Пушкина Ул., дом 19, кв. 2 |
29502 |
Мисюк Анна Зеноновна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 42, кв. 9 |
29504 |
Передерко Мария Алексеевна |
Островского Ул., дом 17, кв. 2 |
29505 |
Фиринович Марьян Степанович |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 8, кв. 1 |
29506 |
Лапыш Тамара Васильевна |
Островского Ул., дом 11, кв. 3 |
29508 |
Рослик Владимир Васильевич |
Заводская Ул., дом 14, кв. 6 |
29509 |
Крючкова Валентина Ануфриевна |
Комсомольская Ул., дом 32, кв. 16 |
29510 |
Городний Александр Васильевич |
Ленина Ул., дом 7, кв. 17 |
29511 |
Гика Регина Брониславовна |
Заводская Ул., дом 2, кв. 3 |
29512 |
Подрез Татьяна Александровна |
Заводская Ул., дом 4, кв. 28 |
29513 |
Прокопович Раиса Александровна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 18, кв. 26 |
29514 |
Белко Елизавета Николаевна |
Академическая Ул., дом 30 |
29515 |
Савко Геновефа Валерьяновна |
Суворова Ул., дом 24, кв. 2 |
29516 |
Жвирбля Клара Григорьевна |
Лермонтова Ул., дом 6 |
29517 |
Ключник Вера Дмитриевна |
Первомайская Ул., дом 2, кв. 46 |
29518 |
Крищик Иосиф Иосифович |
Заводская Ул., дом 8, кв. 38 |
29519 |
Цараков Юрий Александрович |
Школьная Ул., дом 2, кв. 36 |
29520 |
Войкель Анатолий Адольфович |
Ленина Ул., дом 7, кв. 24 |
29521 |
Нестер Антон Иванович |
Заводская Ул., дом 2, кв. 2 |
29522 |
Гузень Лидия Яновна |
Заводская Ул., дом 2, кв. 23 |
29523 |
Трекало Инна Каликстовна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 18, кв. 11 |
29524 |
Дежиц Чеслав Казимирович |
Кирова Ул., дом 14 |
29525 |
Кахнович Генрик Феликсович |
Суворова Ул., дом 26 |
29526 |
Крашенинников Владимир Иванович |
Лермонтова Ул., дом 9 |
29527 |
Рыбак Елена Степановна |
Первомайская Ул., дом 2, кв. 45 |
29528 |
Протокович Викентий Иванович |
Заводская Ул., дом 8, кв. 41 |
29529 |
Кириллова Ольга Васильевна |
Школьная Ул., дом 2, кв. 33 |
29530 |
Липский Иван Михайлович |
Первомайская Ул., дом 4, кв. 26 |
29531 |
Маркевич Станислава Владиславовна |
Молодежная Ул., дом 26 |
29532 |
Волосюк Екатерина Фёдоровна |
Ленина Ул., дом 51, кв. 4 |
29537 |
Карецкая Мария Афанасьевна |
Заводская Ул., дом 4, кв. 31 |
29540 |
Зданович Юрий Чеславович |
Заслонова Ул., дом 14 |
29541 |
Соколов Фёдор Акимович |
Островского Ул., дом 18, кв. 17 |
29542 |
Кузьма Эдвард Болеславович |
Первомайская Ул., дом 2, кв. 31 |
29544 |
Гой Анна Станиславовна |
Заводская Ул., дом 8, кв. 37 |
29545 |
Янковская Мария Павловна |
Островского Ул., дом 18, кв. 28 |
29546 |
Клебан Константин Александрович |
Заводская Ул., дом 14, кв. 49 |
29547 |
Островская Лиля Ивановна |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 5, кв. 3 |