251385 |
Николайчик Анжелика Николаевна |
Соломовой, дом 128, кв. 132 |
251387 |
Жигалина Нелли Григорьевна |
Фолюш, дом 15/Т, кв. 31 |
251388 |
Мотро Николай Семёнович |
Советских Пограничников, дом 116, кв. 94 |
251389 |
Нехоченинов Василий Григорьевич |
Фолюш, дом 15/Т, кв. 8 |
251390 |
Джангиров Алик Сейфула Оглы |
Репина, дом 45, кв. 1 |
251391 |
Пригодич Кристина Генриховна |
Поповича, дом 52, кв. 7 |
251392 |
Свиб Галина Александровна |
Колбасино, дом 25, кв. 2 |
251394 |
Торяник Юрий Петрович |
Фолюш, дом 15/Ф, кв. 45 |
251395 |
Ашкиневич Генрих Никодимович |
Поповича, дом 52, кв. 4 |
251396 |
Костина Татьяна Александровна |
Фолюш, дом 15/Т, кв. 44 |
251397 |
Броневская Наталия Владимировна |
Окульная, дом 21, кв. 126 |
251398 |
Статкевич Иван Геннадьевич |
Холодная, дом 2, кв. 2 |
251399 |
Зданович Мария Францевна |
Колбасино, дом 6, кв. 1 |
251400 |
Лукойко Христина Петровна |
Чайкиной, дом 24, кв. 59 |
251401 |
Оленский Антон Вацлавович |
Соломовой, дом 128, кв. 135 |
251402 |
Савонь Валентина Казимировна |
Соломовой, дом 128, кв. 138 |
251403 |
Шевцова Людмила Романовна |
Колбасино, дом 22, кв. 1 |
251406 |
Шибеко Юрий Валерьевич |
Соломовой, дом 128, кв. 153 |
251407 |
Гришко Галина Станиславовна |
Репина, дом 9, кв. 39 |
251408 |
Гаврилюк Татьяна Викторовна |
Соломовой, дом 128, кв. 155 |
251409 |
Уланович Светлана Валентиновна |
Репина, дом 9, кв. 69 |
251410 |
Базарская Елена Владимировна |
Репина, дом 9, кв. 70 |
251411 |
Костючков Николай Николаевич |
Советских Пограничников, дом 120, кв. 6 |
251412 |
Лаврушкевич Антон Станиславович |
Советских Пограничников, дом 116/1, кв. 38 |
251413 |
Константинова Зинаида Ксенофонтьевна |
Советских Пограничников, дом 114, кв. 43 |
251414 |
Рудой Сергей Михайлович |
Репина, дом 9, кв. 142 |
251416 |
Широков Владимир Владимирович |
Соломовой, дом 128, кв. 156 |
251417 |
Алексей Чеслав Чеславович |
Соломовой, дом 128, кв. 157 |
251418 |
Карпович Александра Васильевна |
Репина, дом 45, кв. 24 |
251420 |
Швалюк Стефан Станиславович |
Соломовой, дом 138, кв. 46 |
251421 |
Парфянович Валерий Михайлович |
Советских Пограничников, дом 114, кв. 3 |
251422 |
Ананкин Виктор Евдокимович |
Соломовой, дом 98/1, кв. 43 |
251423 |
Сергеенко Нина Юльяновна |
Советских Пограничников, дом 120, кв. 30 |
251424 |
Бертель Тихон Фёдорович |
Крайний, дом 35, кв. 1 |
251425 |
Спиридонова Татьяна Михайловна |
Советских Пограничников, дом 120, кв. 14 |
251426 |
Кухарчик Леонид Викентьевич |
Соломовой, дом 45, кв. 2 |
251427 |
Котяк Иван Николаевич |
Соломовой, дом 45, кв. 1 |
251428 |
Нелипович Сергей Иванович |
Репина, дом 9, кв. 15 |
251429 |
Глебик Мария Станиславовна |
Репина, дом 9, кв. 14 |
251430 |
Макаренко Владимир Васильевич |
Репина, дом 25, кв. 30 |
251431 |
Лазарович Иван Леонидович |
Репина, дом 25, кв. 36 |
251432 |
Дудинский Збигнев Владимирович |
Репина, дом 33, кв. 29 |
251433 |
Толкач Таисия Николаевна |
Репина, дом 33, кв. 8 |
251434 |
Рекеть Анатолий Михайлович |
Репина, дом 31, кв. 65 |
251435 |
Размочаев Сергей Николаевич |
Репина, дом 31, кв. 44 |
251436 |
Головня Казимир Иосифович |
Репина, дом 29, кв. 75 |
251437 |
Пожецкая Ирина Адамовна |
Репина, дом 29, кв. 77 |
251438 |
Коваль Алексей Владимирович |
Соломовой, дом 110, кв. 10 |
251439 |
Макуцевич Наталья Алексеевна |
Соломовой, дом 110, кв. 16 |
251440 |
Борута Владимир Владимирович |
Соломовой, дом 106, кв. 8 |