30913 |
Шерстобитов Владимир Алексеевич |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 16, кв. 232 |
30915 |
Иваненко Тн |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 24, кв. 65 |
30916 |
Ершов Константин Юрьевич |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 28, кв. 54 |
30917 |
Цузакевич Игорь Вячеславович |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 5, кв. 86 |
30918 |
Дьяченко Маргарита Ивановна |
Гайдара Ул., дом 10, кв. 70 |
30919 |
Гилев Сергей Витальевич |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 23, кв. 242 |
30920 |
Закревская Лина Васильевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 19, кв. 51 |
30921 |
Соболева Александра Ивановна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 3, кв. 15 |
30922 |
Улыбина Римма Анатольевна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 25, кв. 91 |
30923 |
Маслов Андрей Николаевич |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 27, кв. 34 |
30924 |
Тюрюмин Леонид Сергеевич |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 9, кв. 62 |
30925 |
Колос Анатолий Иванович |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 28, кв. 18 |
30926 |
Наимова Антонина Сандомировна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 23, кв. 54 |
30927 |
Костив Галина Семеновна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 16, кв. 205 |
30928 |
Литвинова Светлана Яковлевна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 3, кв. 40 |
30929 |
Тяпичева Нина Александровна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 9, кв. 197 |
30930 |
Мельник Юрий Васильевич |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 12 |
30931 |
Маделян Татьяна Николаевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 10, кв. 37 |
30932 |
Данченко Сергей Николаевич |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 15, кв. 37 |
30933 |
Михайлюк Юрий Николаевич |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 12, кв. 153 |
30934 |
Розстембергская Галина Львовна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 3, кв. 86 |
30936 |
Король Светлана Викторовна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 47 |
30938 |
Станко Лидия Егоровна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 565 |
30939 |
Сокур Олеся Юрьевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 22, кв. 13 |
30940 |
Юферев Анатолий Павлович |
Гайдара Ул., дом 14, кв. 52 |
30941 |
Коломиец Ирина Николаевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 16, кв. 388 |
30942 |
Шакулин Андрей Дмитриевич |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 34, кв. 48 |
30944 |
Онопченко Ля |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 20, кв. 61 |
30945 |
Сазонова Галина Васильевна |
Гайдара Ул., дом 14, кв. 59 |
30946 |
Жилина Наталья Яновна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 11, кв. 17 |
30947 |
Смирнова Ольга Викторовна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 26, кв. 111 |
30948 |
Марчук Ирина Дмитриевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 27, кв. 45 |
30949 |
Гаталай Владимир Тихонович |
Железнодорожная Ул., дом 4, кв. 108 |
30951 |
Роман Николай Иванович |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 57 |
30952 |
Нарунас Фаина Николаевна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 27, кв. 24 |
30953 |
Кормилицына Наталья Владимировна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 32, кв. 26 |
30954 |
Арушанова За |
Иванищева Ул., дом 21, кв. 42 |
30955 |
Гречина Елена Валентиновна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 27, кв. 61 |
30956 |
Кременчук Николай Михайлович |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 494 |
30957 |
Сопочев Николай Иванович |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 5, кв. 87 |
30958 |
Зинатдинова Алие Мубииновна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 592 |
30959 |
Кудряшов Андрей Трофимович |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 4, кв. 136 |
30960 |
Семкин Геннадий Георгиевич |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 9, кв. 11 |
30961 |
Мельник Леонид Семенович |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 30, кв. 79 |
30962 |
Крылов Юрий Анатольевич |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 3, кв. 96 |
30963 |
Геращенко Софья Александровна |
Железнодорожная Ул., дом 1, кв. 87 |
30964 |
Малахов Георгий Васильевич |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 30, кв. 114 |
30965 |
Духнич Василий Николаевич |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 30, кв. 52 |
30966 |
Сысолятин Михаил Никифорович |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 22, кв. 34 |
30967 |
Глебова Зоя Михайловна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 315 |