33025 |
Будько Илья Владимирович |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 21, кв. 13 |
33026 |
Галкина Зоя Петровна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 9, кв. 87 |
33027 |
Хабиб Михаил Александрович |
Школьная Ул., дом 31 |
33028 |
Кузнецова Вера Ивановна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 7, кв. 61 |
33029 |
Ильницкая Вера Александровна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 21, кв. 59 |
33030 |
Лихачев Геннадий Константинович |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 3, кв. 10 |
33031 |
Маннапова Любовь Алексеевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 54 |
33032 |
Колнагуз Наталья Викторовна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 3, кв. 66 |
33033 |
Иванушкина Светлана Ивановна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 18, кв. 9 |
33034 |
Жердев Вячеслав Владимирович |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 3, кв. 110 |
33035 |
Короп Евдокия Ивановна |
Иванищева Ул., дом 16, кв. 63 |
33036 |
Татарченко Светлана Тихоновна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 15, кв. 58 |
33037 |
Слюсаренко Любовь Николаевна |
Иванищева Ул., дом 16, кв. 16 |
33038 |
Рыжиков Александр Алексеевич |
Гайдара Ул., дом 2, кв. 73 |
33039 |
Кривенко Нина Павловна |
Иванищева Ул., дом 17, кв. 86 |
33040 |
Глухов Михаил Леонидович |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 16, кв. 48 |
33041 |
Попов Василий Григорьевич |
Степная Ул., дом 49 |
33042 |
Старостюк Максим Николаевич |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 5, кв. 33 |
33043 |
Сорока Валентин Иванович |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 9, кв. 49 |
33044 |
Петров Юрий Павлович |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 1, кв. 39 |
33045 |
Семенова Ольга Кузьминична |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 1, кв. 71 |
33046 |
Ухманюк Евгений Свиридович |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 3, кв. 33 |
33047 |
Евтюгина Зоя Васильевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 30, кв. 169 |
33048 |
Дрок Борис Яковлевич |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 5, кв. 24 |
33049 |
Негрова Валентина Ивановна |
Иванищева Ул., дом 16, кв. 54 |
33050 |
Медведь Владимир Павлович |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 19, кв. 129 |
33051 |
Ивахненко Любовь Константиновна |
Иванищева Ул., дом 15, кв. 74 |
33052 |
Воробьева Александра Алексеевна |
Иванищева Ул., дом 3, кв. 41 |
33053 |
Горкунова Нианилла Флегонтьевна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 3, кв. 75 |
33054 |
Шаламова Валентина Давыдовна |
Гайдара Ул., дом 2, кв. 72 |
33055 |
Карповская Любовь Ивановна |
Иванищева Ул., дом 15, кв. 25 |
33056 |
Олейников Виталий Сергеевич |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 10, кв. 73 |
33057 |
Агабекян Светлана Владимировна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 34, кв. 16 |
33058 |
Конышева Татьяна Петровна |
Иванищева Ул., дом 17, кв. 90 |
33059 |
Худяков Александр Кириллович |
Иванищева Ул., дом 17, кв. 8 |
33060 |
Гармаш Виктор Павлович |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 28, кв. 21 |
33061 |
Бойко Николай Антонович |
Садовая Ул., дом 34/А |
33062 |
Анипченко Татьяна Степановна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 19, кв. 26 |
33063 |
Абатина Зинаида Николаевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 21, кв. 65 |
33064 |
Баландина Валентина Васильевна |
Иванищева Ул., дом 17, кв. 28 |
33065 |
Ступко Зофия Петровна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 1, кв. 56 |
33066 |
Писаренко Евдокия Федоровна |
Школьная Ул., дом 7, кв. 21 |
33067 |
Гапонович Владимир Петрович |
Гайдара Ул., дом 2, кв. 36 |
33068 |
Мищенко Анатолий Иванович |
Иванищева Ул., дом 17, кв. 14 |
33069 |
Лях Александра Константиновна |
Иванищева Ул., дом 17, кв. 84 |
33070 |
Гущина Зинаида Семеновна |
Иванищева Ул., дом 15, кв. 13 |
33071 |
Селянинов Евгений Федорович |
Иванищева Ул., дом 16, кв. 76 |
33072 |
Щекалева Нина Тихоновна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 5, кв. 74 |
33073 |
Юргин Владимир Кузьмич |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 3, кв. 4 |
33074 |
Ершова Софья Николаевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 23, кв. 274 |