2479870 |
Самсонов Виктор Иванович |
Орджоникидзе, дом 15, кв. 29 |
2479871 |
Михайлова |
Кольцевая, дом 189, кв. 1 |
2479872 |
Фомичев Петр Никитович |
Кольцевая, дом 202, кв. 40 |
2479873 |
Горячева |
Орджоникидзе, дом 15, кв. 40 |
2479874 |
Мухаметдинова Римма Исраильевна |
Кольцевая, дом 191, кв. 8 |
2479875 |
Устюгов Сергей Александрович |
Вологодская, дом 77, кв. 39 |
2479876 |
Нагимов Мидхат Нагимович |
Вологодская, дом 77, кв. 2 |
2479877 |
Долгова Нэлля Александровна |
Орджоникидзе, дом 15, кв. 44 |
2479878 |
Швец Наталия Насибулловна |
Борисоглебская, дом 10, кв. 9 |
2479879 |
Соломянко Евгения Николаевна |
Кольцевая, дом 198, кв. 44 |
2479880 |
Гуп "Псэо ""Башводмелиорация""" |
Ветошникова, дом 97 |
2479881 |
Кабиров Фя |
Кольцевая, дом 202, кв. 21 |
2479882 |
"Аптека N293 -Филиал Гуп ""Сгпп ""Башфармация""" |
Борисоглебская, дом 1 |
2479883 |
Байкова Филиза Гумеровна |
Кольцевая, дом 202, кв. 58 |
2479884 |
Култышкина Екатерина Ивановна |
Суворова, дом 55, кв. 1 |
2479885 |
Кудряшова Тамара Михайловна |
Интернациональная, дом 139, кв. 56 |
2479886 |
Макарова Ва |
Кольцевая, дом 202, кв. 3 |
2479887 |
Михеева Ов |
Интернациональная, дом 167, кв. 37 |
2479888 |
Чугунов Виктор Евгеньевич |
Орджоникидзе, дом 15, кв. 53 |
2479889 |
Гатфанов Идрис Сибятович |
Вологодская, дом 77, кв. 27 |
2479890 |
Салихов Асхат Салихович |
Орджоникидзе, дом 10, кв. 45 |
2479891 |
Мунирова Луиза Гилязовна |
Вологодская, дом 77, кв. 62 |
2479892 |
Чуканов |
Вологодская, дом 77, кв. 8 |
2479893 |
Петрова Надежда Федоровна |
Вологодская, дом 77, кв. 58 |
2479894 |
Райманов Халяф Биктимирович |
Вологодская, дом 81, кв. 154 |
2479895 |
Арямнов |
Вологодская, дом 77, кв. 57 |
2479896 |
Федорова |
Кольцевая, дом 202, кв. 37 |
2479897 |
Конев Александр Тимофеевич |
Кольцевая, дом 177, кв. 23 |
2479898 |
Пакалина Елена Константин |
Богдана Хмельницкого, дом 114, кв. 50 |
2479899 |
"Филиал Оао ""Бис"" Уфимская Городская Телефонная Сет" |
Ленина, дом 32 |
2479900 |
Кочкина Вера Александровна |
Коммунаров, дом 52, кв. 77 |
2479901 |
Пасечникова |
Сергея Вострецова, дом 9/3, кв. 63 |
2479902 |
Саглаева Валентина Павловна |
Свободы, дом 40, кв. 30 |
2479903 |
Манучарян Карапет Гакикович |
Черниковская, дом 63, кв. 53 |
2479904 |
Астафьева Людмила Леонидовна |
Орджоникидзе, дом 18/1, кв. 44 |
2479905 |
Жуков Сергей Александрович |
Орджоникидзе, дом 26/1, кв. 64 |
2479906 |
Уфимские Тепловые Сети |
Степана Злобина, дом 31/2 |
2479907 |
Балавина Тамара Семеновна |
Кольцевая, дом 172, кв. 13 |
2479908 |
Глазырин Сергей Константинович |
Казбекская, дом 62 |
2479909 |
Беляева Анна Алексеевна |
Орджоникидзе, дом 26/2, кв. 8 |
2479910 |
Мустафина Гаугар Мустаевна |
Черниковская, дом 83, кв. 6 |
2479911 |
Юферова Любовь Афанасьевна |
Кольцевая, дом 203/1, кв. 16 |
2479912 |
Гибадуллина Рамзия Сайдулловна |
Интернациональная, дом 131, кв. 20 |
2479914 |
Акимов Андрей Михайлович |
Адмирала Ушакова, дом 64/1, кв. 66 |
2479915 |
Тухватуллина Раиса Калимулловна |
Богдана Хмельницкого, дом 60/1, кв. 21 |
2479916 |
Побыль Галина Николаевна |
Сергея Вострецова, дом 7, кв. 27 |
2479917 |
"Оао ""Башкирнефтепродукт"" Филиал ""Управление Азс""" |
Чекмагушевская, дом 1/А |
2479918 |
"Оао ""Башкирнефтепродукт"" Филиал ""Управление Азс""" |
Чекмагушевская, дом 1/А |
2479919 |
"Оао ""Башкирнефтепродукт"" Филиал ""Управление Азс""" |
Чекмагушевская, дом 1/А |
2479921 |
Ао Уфимский Хлебокомбинатn1 |
Комсомольская, дом 122/А |