2400960 |
"Тоо "" Жибек-В """ |
Ул.толе Би, дом 262/93 |
2400961 |
Садыкова Марина Васильевна |
Ул.мажорова, дом 11/А |
2400962 |
Резникова Наталья Юрьевна |
Ул.аносова, дом 30, кв. 10 |
2400963 |
Максимова Галина Николаевна |
Ул.прокофьева, дом 135 |
2400964 |
Нарушев Оа |
Ул.карьерная 2, дом 60 |
2400965 |
Юлдашев Ао |
Ул.раимбека, дом 314/Б, кв. 1 |
2400966 |
Беленкова Нина Ивановна |
Ул.гайдара, дом 40, кв. 36 |
2400967 |
Яшунина Наталья Яковлевна |
Ул.карасай Батыра, дом 301 |
2400968 |
Чубко На |
Ул.тлендиева Нургисы, дом 46, кв. 36 |
2400969 |
Субботин Сергей Викторович |
Ул.брусиловского, дом 23, кв. 83 |
2400970 |
Кужатаева Жанна Бисенбаевна |
Ул.аносова, дом 26, кв. 17 |
2400971 |
"Тоо ""Велес Lтd""" |
Ул.немировича-Данченко, дом 18/А |
2400972 |
Тен Лилия Федоровна |
Ул.гайдара, дом 87/А, кв. 85 |
2400973 |
Сериков Михаил Михайлович |
Ул.тлендиева Нургисы, дом 139/А |
2400974 |
Лукова Валентина Николаевна |
Ул.гайдара, дом 56, кв. 157 |
2400975 |
Спец.детско-Юношеская Школа Олимп. Резерва 2 |
Ул.брусиловского, дом 134/А |
2400976 |
Павлов Еа |
Ул.дуйсенова, дом 25, кв. 46 |
2400977 |
Мансуров Ав |
Ул.тургута Озала, дом 71, кв. 175 |
2400978 |
Бендер Виктория Александровна |
Ул.борзова, дом 53, кв. 2 |
2400979 |
"Тоо ""Каз.боу - Эроу""" |
Ул.емцова, дом 20 |
2400980 |
Бекмурзаев Куттыкбай |
Мкр.тастак-1, дом 9, кв. 24 |
2400981 |
Хасенов Аскан Мухаметалиевич |
Ул.розыбакиева, дом 51, кв. 28 |
2400982 |
Шульга Татьяна Павловна |
Ул.туркебаева, дом 42, кв. 112 |
2400983 |
Миненков Ав |
Ул.тлендиева Нургисы, дом 50, кв. 29 |
2400984 |
"Тоо ""Молочный Завод Солнечный""" |
Ул.гайдара, дом 36 |
2400985 |
"Тоо ""Лачин И К""" |
Ул.рыскулова, дом 170/А |
2400986 |
Галинская Таисия Ивановна |
Ул.тургута Озала, дом 158 |
2400987 |
Тоо Тастак |
Ул.толе Би, дом 266 |
2400988 |
Макуха Юрий Александров |
Ул.аносова, дом 28, кв. 14 |
2400989 |
Жумабаева Нурзина Ауелбековна |
Ул.брусиловского, дом 21, кв. 20 |
2400990 |
"Гцт ""Алматытелеком""" |
Ул.брусиловского, дом 70 |
2400991 |
Новикова Наталья Ивановна |
Ул.толе Би, дом 206, кв. 54 |
2400992 |
Альберти Аг |
Ул.туркебаева, дом 38, кв. 38 |
2400993 |
Меликова Александра Демьяновна |
Ул.брусиловского, дом 58, кв. 4 |
2400994 |
Сейлжанова Халида |
Ул.туркебаева, дом 1 |
2400995 |
Иванов Си |
Ул.тургута Озала, дом 51, кв. 1 |
2400996 |
Язева Нина Николаевна |
Ул.чурина, дом 6, кв. 3 |
2400997 |
"А.о.""Многоотраслевая Акционерная Компания ""Алматыгорстрой""" |
Пр.абая, дом 155 |
2400998 |
Тарновская Ма |
Ул.прокофьева, дом 33, кв. 23 |
2400999 |
"Гцт ""Алматытелеком"" /Технологический Трафик/" |
Ул.панфилова, дом 72/74 |
2401000 |
Аимбекова Шс |
Ул.тургута Озала, дом 71, кв. 204 |
2401001 |
Абашова Гульмира Журсиналиевна |
Ул.дуйсенова, дом 25, кв. 103 |
2401002 |
Радненок Он |
Мкр.тастак-2, дом 21, кв. 128 |
2401003 |
Катанаева Валентина Васильевна |
Ул.туркебаева, дом 63, кв. 190 |
2401004 |
Есенсариев Акимжан Смагулович |
Ул.волховская, дом 213 |
2401007 |
Туласова Св |
Ул.тургута Озала, дом 82/Е, кв. 27 |
2401008 |
Райбаев Ом |
Мкр.тастак-1, дом 10, кв. 40 |
2401009 |
Железнов Владимир Ильич |
Ул.крылова, дом 19/А, кв. 4 |
2401010 |
Юрченко Ра |
Ул.туркебаева, дом 63, кв. 194 |
2401011 |
Хохлова Гг |
Ул.туркебаева, дом 57, кв. 23 |