33687 |
Платонов Алексей Петрович |
Гайдара Ул., дом 16, кв. 24 |
33688 |
Багацкий Виктор Иванович |
Таврическая Ул., дом 38 |
33690 |
Анфилатова Светлана Николаевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 186 |
33691 |
Колчанов Денис Валерьевич |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 5, кв. 104 |
33692 |
Жохова Галина Александровна |
Железнодорожная Ул., дом 2, кв. 40 |
33693 |
Кравец Вера Ильинична |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 9, кв. 190 |
33694 |
Яроменко Феликс Филиппович |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 30/А, кв. 21 |
33695 |
Сагайдак Ев |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 16, кв. 23 |
33696 |
Гулевский Олег Николаевич |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 10, кв. 16 |
33697 |
Беломестнова Елена Николаевна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 5, кв. 104 |
33698 |
Шитмакова Галина Семеновна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 20, кв. 30 |
33699 |
Мизонов Геннадий Степанович |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 34, кв. 12 |
33700 |
Высоцкая Раиса Владимировна |
Гайдара Ул., дом 16, кв. 85 |
33701 |
Попова Елена Григорьевна |
Гайдара Ул., дом 14, кв. 69 |
33702 |
Кудряшова Александра Михайловна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 12, кв. 98 |
33703 |
Мироненко Сергей Владимирович |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 21, кв. 140 |
33704 |
Щибря Надежда Андреевна |
Иванищева Ул., дом 5, кв. 46 |
33705 |
Геронтьева Алевтина Васильевна |
Иванищева Ул., дом 3, кв. 5 |
33706 |
Рябова Антонина Николаевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 15, кв. 22 |
33707 |
Сухих Елена Николаевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 374 |
33708 |
Забуга Григорий Илларионович |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 22, кв. 14 |
33709 |
Щербатюк Надежда Ивановна |
Гайдара Ул., дом 16, кв. 75 |
33710 |
Склянникова Наталья Петровна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 19, кв. 119 |
33711 |
Алексюк Александра Федоровна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 31, кв. 4 |
33712 |
Шпортун Валентина Петровна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 21, кв. 22 |
33713 |
Романенкова Екатерина Дмитриевна |
Гайдара Ул., дом 14, кв. 8 |
33714 |
Пономарева Валентина Николаевна |
Гайдара Ул., дом 16, кв. 48 |
33715 |
Фролова Вм |
Иванищева Ул., дом 2, кв. 70 |
33716 |
Волков Янина Францевна |
Гайдара Ул., дом 14, кв. 28 |
33717 |
Арефьева Раиса Александровна |
Гайдара Ул., дом 16, кв. 13 |
33718 |
Дырвянский Виктор Константинович |
Херсонская Ул., дом 3 |
33719 |
Табунова Елена Николаевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 16, кв. 202 |
33720 |
Гусарова Ав |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 19, кв. 120 |
33721 |
Никитин Николай Яковлевич |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 29 |
33722 |
Ковтун Людмила Васильевна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 1, кв. 99 |
33723 |
Зайченко Нина Петровна |
Гайдара Ул., дом 14, кв. 27 |
33724 |
Туркина Нина Устимовна |
Гайдара Ул., дом 16, кв. 45 |
33725 |
Липай Николай Васильевича |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 24, кв. 54 |
33726 |
Вендланд Лариса Оскаровна |
Гайдара Ул., дом 14, кв. 31 |
33727 |
Жосан Любовь Григорьевна |
Гайдара Ул., дом 16, кв. 16 |
33728 |
Вечера Татьяна Николаевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 478 |
33729 |
Дудникова Евгения Евгеньевна |
Иванищева Ул., дом 3, кв. 86 |
33730 |
Пустохина Нина Семеновна |
Иванищева Ул., дом 18, кв. 59 |
33731 |
Крамаренко Надежда Гавриловна |
Гайдара Ул., дом 16, кв. 66 |
33732 |
Никитин Владимир Павлович |
Иванищева Ул., дом 18, кв. 38 |
33733 |
Холоднюк Лилия Николаевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 27, кв. 43 |
33734 |
Русских Николай Васильевич |
Гайдара Ул., дом 16, кв. 39 |
33735 |
Гольдман Николай Исаакович |
Гайдара Ул., дом 14, кв. 42 |
33736 |
Кучма Раиса Александровна |
Гайдара Ул., дом 8, кв. 47 |
33737 |
Лупанов Василий Семенович |
Гайдара Ул., дом 16, кв. 61 |